No Time To Die (2021)



Story


James Bond zijn actieve dienst bij MI-6 omgeruild voor een rustig leventje in Jamaica. De rust is echter van korte duur wanneer zijn vriend van de C.I.A. Felix Leiter op het toneel verschijnt en hem om help vraagt. De opdracht om een ontvoerde wetenschapper te redden is veel verraderlijker dan verwacht en brengt Bond op spoor van een mysterieuze gangster bewapend met de nieuwste technologieën.

Cast


Ana de Armas
Daniel Craig
Léa Seydoux
Ralph Fiennes
Naomie Harris
Rami Malek
Christoph Waltz
Billy Magnussen
Ben Whishaw
Jeffrey Wright
Rory Kinnear
Lashana Lynch
Eliot Sumner
David Dencik
Lourdes Faberes
Rae Lim
Ahmed Bakare
Priyanga Burford
Gordon Alexander
Brigitte Millar
Amor Evans
Paul O'Kelly
Tuncay Gunes
Ty Hurley
Dali Benssalah
Lampros Kalfuntzos
Julian Ferro
Toby Sauerback
David Olawale Ayinde
Douglas Bunn
Rod Hunt
Obie Matthew
Adnan Rashed
Joe Grossi
Iulia Filipovscaia
Andy Cheung
Mariia Legun
Andrew Reed
Steve Barnett
Michael Mercer
Michael Herne
Callan Taverner
Rodrig Andrisan
Yasmin Bird
Ali El Khodary
Ernest Gromov
Andrew G. Ogleby
Clem So
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
Paloma
James Bond
Madeleine Swann
M
Eve Moneypenny
Safin
Ernst Stavro Blofeld
Logan Ash
Q
Felix Leiter
Tanner
Nomi
Bodyguard
Valdo Obruchev
Spectre Agent
Spectre Agent
Spectre VIP Guest
Dr. Symes
Lab Technician
Vogel
Cuban Waitress
Safins Henchmen
Spectre Agent
Office Male
Primo
Cyclist
MI6 Security Guard
Guard
SPECTRE Party Guest
Spectre Member
Spectre Bodyguard
Spectre Guest
Spectre Agent
Hotel Porter
Russian Worker
Spectre Agent
Laboratory Team
Motorbike Rider
Spectre Agent (SA09)
Cuban Cocktail Waiter
Spectre Guest
Spectre Guest
Spectre Member (uncredited)
Spectre Guest (uncredited)
Bodyguard (uncredited)
Bunker Guard (uncredited)
MI6 Worker (uncredited)
Spectre Agent (uncredited)

Produced


Per Henry Borch
Chris Brigham
Barbara Broccoli
Daniel Craig
Andrew Noakes
David Pope
Enzo Sisti
Natalie Thompson
Gregg Wilson
Michael G. Wilson
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
line producer: Norway
executive producer
producer (p.g.a.)
co-producer
co-producer
co-producer
line producer: italy
line producer: jamaica
associate producer
producer (p.g.a.)

Writing Credits


Neal Purvis
Robert Wade
Cary Joji Fukunaga
Phoebe Waller-Bridge
Neal Purvis
Robert Wade
Cary Joji Fukunaga
Ian Fleming
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
(screenplay) &
(screenplay) and
(screenplay) and
(screenplay)
(story) &
(story) and
(story)
(characters)

Directed

Cary Joji Fukunaga

Music


Hans Zimmer

Cinematography


Linus Sandgren

Film Editing


Tom Cross
Elliot Graham

Casting


Debbie McWilliams

Production Design


Mark Tildesley

Art Direction


Andrew Bennett
Neal Callow
Dean Clegg
Mark Harris
Tamara Marini
Sandra Phillips
Mark Scruton
---
---
---
---
---
---
---



senior art director
(italy)

additional art director

Set Decoration


Véronique Melery

Costume Design


Suttirat Anne Larlarb

Makeup Departement


Jo Barrass-Short
Barry Best
Emily Bilverstone
Beverley Binda
Liz Bradbear
Veronica Caboni
Holly Caddy
Poppy Clouter
Desideria Corridoni
Andrea Cracknell
John Eldred-Tooby
Patt Foad
Marzenna Fus-Mickiewicz
Kathleen Garbutt
Barrie Gower
Brendon Heath
Duncan Jarman
Ailsa Lawson
Rachel Lennon
Suzi Long
Anna Lubbock
Helen Masters
Brenda Mckernan
Chloe Muton-Phillips
Daniel Phillips
Chloë Pyne
Sinead Sweeney
Zoe Tahir
Melissa van Tongeren
Vicky Voller
Victoria Warrington
Lucy Willis
Amie Wilson
Pippa Woods
Patt Foad
Sierra Martin
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
hair & makeup junior
Prosthetic mould maker
daily makeup and hair artist
hair supervisor / makeup supervisor: 2nd unit
daily make up artist junior
key crowd hair & makeup artist: italy
Hair and makeup junior 2nd unit
hair and makeup artist
key hair stylist: Italy
crowd hair and makeup supervisor
prosthetic mouldshop supervisor
key prosthetic makeup artist
makeup artist
crowd hair and makeup junior
prosthetic makeup designer
hair stylist
prosthetic makeup artist
prosthetic make up artist
makeup artist
Crowd hair and makeup
daily hair and makeup artist
makeup junior daily crowd
contact lens technician
prosthetic makeup artist
makeup & hair designer
hair and makeup assistant: crowd
SFX contact lens optician
personal hairstylist: Daniel Craig
hair artist / makeup artist
hair and make up daily
contact lens technician
crowd hair and make-up artist
hair stylist: second unit / makeup artist: 2nd unit
hair supervisor / makeup supervisor
prosthetic sculptor (uncredited)
Prosthetics (uncredited)

Production Management


Samantha Arnold
Filippo Baldasso
Chris Brock
Mally Chung
Vito Colazzo
Charles Copsey
Matt Jones
Raffaello Liguori
Lulu Morgan
Samuel Sharpe
Massimiliano Sisti
Michael Solinger
Katherine Tibbetts
Tor Arne Øvrebø
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
Production Supervisor: 2nd Unit
unit manager: italy
supervising unit production manager
unit production manager: Scotland
production manager: italy
production assistant
production manager: Italy
assistant unit manager
production supervisor: Jamaica
production supervisor
unit manager: Italy
post production supervisor
unit production manager
unit production manager: Norway

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director


Talar Baker
Donald E G Bentley
Thomas D M Bentley
Lori Emily Brown
Scott Bunce
Grant Butler
Samantha Choat
Scott Claydon
Mark Cockren
Jonny Eagle
Andrea Fachinetti
Alessandra Fortuna
Chiara Frosi
Dominic Fysh
Phoebe Hodgetts
Mohmmad Yunus Ismail
Grace James
Natasha Khaleeq
Ashley Lawrence
Georgia Lewis
Sandrine Loisy
Ben Lucas
Jon Mallard
Lizzie Maxwell
Jack Murphy
Enzo Musumeci Greco
Ike Newman
Fintan O'Brien
Francesco Pansini
Ben Quirk
Gwyn Sannia
Giacomo Scortichini
Matthew Sharp
Emily Thomas
Zoe Tough
Ruby Victor
Alexander Witt
Kurt Wright
Kt Yunus
Jani Zombori
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
Cast Assistant
second second assistant director
third assistant director second unit
Set PA
second assistant director: second unit
Crowd 3rd Assistant Director
set pa: daily
additional third assistant director
crowd second assistant director: Jamaica
additional floor 2nd assistant director
set PA
second assistant director: Italy
Crowd 3rd Assistant Director: Italy
first assistant director: second unit
Set PA: second unit
assistant director
Crowd PA
Additional PA: dailies
Lock Off PA: daily
Second Unit Set Pa: Italy
crowd 2nd assistant director
third assistant director
first assistant director
Set PA
Set PA Dailies
assistant director: Italy
Set PA
additional pa: daily
ad pa: italy
Floor Second Assistant Director: second unit
first assistant director: Italy
Floor Third Assistant Director: Italy
key second assistant director
third assistant director
Base Third Assistant Director: Second Unit
second unit set pa: daily
second unit director
Crowd / Floor 3rd Ass Director: 2nd Unit: Jamaica
assistant director
third assistant director

Art Department


Nick Ainsworth
Nawaz Alamgir
Roxana Alexandru
David Allcock
Giles Asbury
Bethany Beagle
Roberto Benetti
Francesca Birri
Morten Willyson Bjørnådal
Yugen Blake
Michelle Braham
Eilidh Brooker
Tim Browning
Philippa Bruges
Jamie Buchan
Rudy Campanella
Jack Cave
Tony Chance
Charlie Cobb
Dean Coldham
Deano Harry Coldham
Jack Connolly
Matt Cooke
Sarah Elizabeth Daily
Jay Dingle
Jonathan Downing
Sally Dray
Paul Duff
Massimo Eleonori
Sander Ellers
James Enright
Ben Etherington
Sami Fendall
Stephen Forrest-Smith
Tom Gardner
Lottie Geliot
Liam Georgensen
Brendan Gillespie
Gavin Gordon
Al Gotsis
Laura Grant
Bjørn Grønnerud
Beth Hajdukiewicz
Rupert Hancock
Milly Hanson
Daniel Harries
Rohan Harris
Aaron Harvey
Dean Hawley
Grace-Anna Hay
Steve Hayward
James Hendy
Basmah Jolley
Jesse Jones
Rob Jose
Ysabel Kaye
Chris Kitisakkul
Karl Koroscik
Terry Lambert
Armenia Lardi Baghdighian
Reece Lawlor
Jak Lawson-Wells
Giuliana Lipparini
Tracy Low
Chris Lowe
Alfredo Lupo
Isobel Mackenzie
Janice Macrae
Mohammad Malak
Kamlan Man
Ben Margerison
Jonathan Maris
Blake Maslin
Brian Maslin
Shayan Mawlood
Richard Mccarthy
Albert McCausland
James McClellan
Hugh McClelland
Tom McLoughlin
Maura Mestre
Micky Mills
Jed Mitchell
Lorna Moon
Garry Moore
David Morison
Sam Munnings
Antonio Murer
Sebastiano Murer
Tamsyn Mystkowski
Craig Narramore
Cleo Nethersole
Mitch Niclas
Donna Noble
Thomas Orderud
Michele Panattoni
Graham Patmore
Ashley Pay
Romolo Pompa
Kimberley Pope
Andrew Popplestone
Oliver Rayner
Jelle Rebry
Dominee Reid
Victoria Rhodes
Isona Rigau
Gabe Robertson
Tony Roche
Eleonore Rolandez
Noela Salvatierra
Joe Sanchez
Lucien Sands
Paola Sforzini
David Sheldon-Hicks
Christian Short
Corrine Silver
Amy Smith
Oliver Smith
Gordon Spurs
Gordon Spurs
Jason Torbett
Gena Vazquez
Camille M. Verhaeghe
Hedda Virik
Cara Walker
Paul Wallis
Amanda Ward
Katie Jo Watson
Peter Watson
Clayton Welham
Ian Whiteford
Terry Whitehouse
Luke Whitelock
Ben Wilkinson
Buddie Wilkinson
Simon Wilkinson
Rachelle Williams
Alasdair Wilson
Bradley Woodbridge
James Wright
Qingling Zhang
Georgia McCornick
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
concept designer
screen graphics: Territory Studio
assistant art director
storyboard artist
storyboard artist
junior prop modeller
standby props: italy
art department coordinator
carpenter
screen graphics: Territory Studio
property master: jamaica
art department assistant
concept artist
senior assistant set decorator
junior standby props
props
modeller
storyboard artist
concept artist
supervising plasterer
plasterer
set painter
Assistant Property Master
dressing prop / props
screen graphics: Territory Studio
Action Prop Buyer
portrait artist
Construction CAD Designer / Lead carpenter
C/H dressing prop
senior modeller
asset producer
carpenter
scenic artist
storyboard artist
Storeman
Art Department Assistant
assistant art director
Construction Supervisor
Chargehand Carpenter
screen graphics: Territory Studio
lead graphic designer
carpenter
compuhire: Computer Graphics Playback
set dresser
Art Department Assistant
screen graphics: Territory Studio
scenic artist
prop modeller
chargehand props painter
Junior Draughtsperson
Prop Modeller
Production Buyer
assistant set decorator
supervising drapesman
lead modeller
petty cash buyer
graphic designer
propmaker
greensman
Set Dec Coordinator: Italy
Prop Modeller
props
set decorator: Italy
Production Buyer
Supervising Art Director
draughtsman
assistant graphic designer
Assistant Set Decorator
style frame designer
senior set decorator
screen graphics: Territory Studio
animatics
greensman
head greensman
props trainee
hod plasterer
draughtsman
draughtsman
assistant art director
screen graphics: Territory Studio
Prop painter
props
Rigger
Prop modeller
standby carpenter
senior assistant set decorator
screen graphics: Territory Studio
prop maker
C/H dressing prop
Assistant Set Decorator
hod modeller
drapesmaster
supervising standby propman
assistant set decorator: jamaica
Ice expert
Props Storeman: Italy
carpenter
screen graphics: Territory Studio
assistant art director
Concept Artist
screen graphics: Territory Studio
Art Department Coordinator
draughtsman
assistant scenic artist
prop making coordinator/buyer
2nd unit standby art director
art department work experience
decor and lettering Artist: Daily
prop modeller
Art Department: work experience
prop maker
dressing props
painter
screen graphics: Territory Studio
props workshop supervisor
draughtsperson
screen graphics: Territory Studio
Art Department Assistant
screen graphics: Territory Studio
graphic designer: Territory Studio
action prop supervisor
props
concept/researcher
set decorator assistant: Norway crew
Assistant Buyer
Set Painter
props painter
Props painter
chargehand dressing prop
screen graphics: Territory Studio
Greensman
prop maker
assistant art director
property master
supervising standby prop: second unit
dressing propman
set decoration buyer: jamaica
screen graphics: Territory Studio
painter
carpenter: dailies
junior concept artist
set dec PA (uncredited)

Sound Department


Hugo Adams
Millie Akerman-Blankley
Mark Appleby
Tom Barrow
Bryan Bowen
Kristin Catuogno
Aran Clifford
Mark DeSimone
Aidan Dykes
Arthur Fenn
Oliver Ferris
Adele Fletcher
Joe Fletcher
Dawn Gough
Loveday Harding
Sue Harding
Sophia Hardman
James Harrison
Billy Hayes
Simon Hayes
Alan Hill
Eilam Hoffman
Jo Jackson
Ben Jeffes
Robin Johnson
Conor Kelly
Maria Kelly
Brandon Kotfila
Michael Maroussas
Paul Massey
Tom Melling
Michael Miller
Candela Palencia
Becki Ponting
Francesca Renda
Nick Roberts
Robbie Scott
Oliver Tarney
Rachael Tate
Mark Taylor
Jessica Watkins
James White
Xena Kirby
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
Foley Supervisor
sound trainee
ADR Mixer
sound mixer: second unit
sound designer
adr recordist
assistant sound editor
adr mixer
ADR Recordist
key first assistant sound
foley assistant
dialogue editor
super bowl & oscars trailer mixer
sound effects editor
first assistant sound: second unit
foley artist
Foley assistant
co-supervising sound editor
sound trainee
production sound mixer
sound mixer: VFX unit and splinter unit
sound effects designer
assistant sound editor
second assistant sound
first assistant sound
mix technician
ADR Recordist
ADR Recordist
dialogue & adr supervisor
re-recording mixer
Mix Technician: Twickenham
adr mixer
mix technician
supervising dialogue and adr editor
sound trainee: second unit
adr mixer
studio manager
supervising sound editor
dialogue editor
re-recording mixer / sound effects editor
junior mix technician
junior mix technician
junior mix technician (uncredited)

Special Effects


Rune Andersen
Phil Ashton
Anders Halvorsen Bjørgan
Danilo Bollettini
Jamie Campbell
Pasquale Catalano
Chris Corbould
Lynne Corbould
Paul Davin
Mark Day
John Delaney
Tony Edwards
Sander Ellers
Dave Eltham
Jon-Emil Engen Jacobsen
Paul Fallanche
Dean Ford
Michael Fox
Tom Goodman
Charlie Harper
Marc Headland
Paul Hodges
Pål Morten Hverven
Stein Håkonsen
Matthew Johnson
Gareth Jolly
Karl Jordan
TomTom Jorgensen
Jason Leinster
Ian Lowe
Steve Middleton
Ron Milione
Huw Millar
Steve Mosley
Tom Murtagh
Aaron Parrott
Roy Arne Pedersen
Dave Poole
Mathias Sarre Ramstad
Harry Rhys
Samuel A. Sanders
Christopher Smith
Emma Teader
Mitch Toles
Luke Turner
John Van Der Pool
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
special effects senior technician: Norway
special effects senior technician
Special Effects Technician: Norway
special effects pyro supervisor Italia
special effects: Action Vehicles
special effects supervisor: Italy
special effects supervisor
special effects buyer / special effects coordinator
special effects technician
special effects
special effects technician
special effects senior technician
senior modeller
special effects senior technician
special effects assistant: Norway
engineer
Senior Special Effects Technician
special effects workshop supervisor
explosives engineer
SFX Health & Safety Advisor
special effects assistant
engineer
special effects supervisor: Norway
senior special effects technician: Norway
Special Effects Senior Technician
special effects technician
special effects technician
special effects senior technician: Norway
senior technician
special effects floor supervisor
special effects technician
special effects technician: United States
special effects senior technician
senior special effects technician
special effects workshop supervisor
special effects technician
special effects technician: Norway
special effects senior technician
special effects technician: Norway
special effects
special effects technician
special effects technician
Senior Mould Maker: FBFX - United Kingdom
special effects technician
engineer
Special Effects Floor Supervisor

Visual Effects


Reetu Aggarwal
Mukund Agicha
Lewis Akinsete
Silvio Alberti
Daniel Alejo
Nicola Alexander
Michael Alkan
Zaid Alkayat
George Andrew Allan
Terence Alvares
Paul Amiras
Jarrod Anderson
Josh Antonio
Rousselos Aravantinos
Paul Arion
Adam Arnot
Artin Aryaei
Ruth Asensio
Atanas Atanasov
Laraib Atta
Oliver Atton-Higgins
Tigran Badalyan
Muhammad Junaid Baig
Kamilla Bak
Helen Baker
Mark Bakowski
Auguste Balnyte
Michael Baloun
Steven Barham
Toby Barnett
Judy Barr
Bryan Bartlett
Keith Barton
Lucia Basile
James Bawcutt
Boyan Baynov
Sebastien Beaulieu
Sophie Beck
Alex Belgeonne
Kevin Bell
Martin Bell
Marianne Belleau
Nadir Bennac
James Benson
Richard Bergeron
Thomas Bevan
Leonardo Bianchi
Nunzio Bitetti
Oliver Blackaby
Cedric Blondelle
Brett Bone
Andrew Booth
Sudeepto Bose
Matt Boyer
Richard Boyle
Neal Bradshaw
Dylan Brinsbury-Magee
Dan Brittain
Colin P. Brown
Stuart Brown
Jennifer Burke
Maria Busco
Eamonn Butler
Sam Butler
Daniel Caffrey
Angie Piedrahita Cajgas
Jon Caldwell
Louise Calloni
Billy A. Campbell
Basilisa Canovas Rubio
Francesca Carissimo
Dan Carney
Michael Cashmore
Luis Álvarez Castañon
Ledicia Castro
Edward Catley
Carolina Cedres
Vasco Cerqueira
Tom Chalmers
Wayne Chan
Wang Chang
John Abraham Chempil
Michael Cheng
Sandra Chocholska
Bianca Cirdei
Adriano Cirulli
Alan Clappison
Ross Clark
Riccardo Coccia
Adam Coglan
Ian Copeland
Laurent Cordier
Miles Corless
Miquel Àngel Corominas Pla
Jesika Costante
Christopher Michael Coupe
Tom Cowland
Ed Coy
Alice Cumbaa
Sanchia Currie
Andy Cuthbert
Oscar Dahlén
Christopher Davies
Natasha Dawson
Aurore de Blois
Tom de Landsheere
Yoshi DeHerrera
Andrew Densham
Jeroen Desmet
Alexander Dewar
Nicolas Deziel
Gerard Diefenthal
Graham Dorey
Robert Dorris
Jack Dorst
George Douglas
Andrew Draper
Alex Drewett
Dave Duarte
Tom Duckett
Ben Duncan
Tristan Dunse
Jessica Eade
Fiona Edler
Paul Edwards
Moa Ehrén
Karen Elliott
Stephen Ellis
Adam J. Ely
Rahul Narayan Erla
Arkin Esref
Carl Fairweather
Jonathan Fawkner
Charlotte Fearn
Lucy Feehily
Andreas Feix
Jake Ferris
Emelia Fiell
Aldo Filiberto
Igor Fiorentini
Anna Ford
Jak Ford
Justin Francis-Mcleish
Simon Fraser
Ludovic Fregé
Christian Friesser
Chris Fryer
Claudia Fugazzotto
Pawl Fulker
Menahem Gabay
Richard Garnish
Caroline Garrett
Jesus Garrido
James Gaughran
Mélanie Geley
Hongfei Geng
Rino George
Andrea Geremia
Girishlalmp
Alise Goldwater
Daniel Gonzalez Solozabal
Namita Gotephode
Joel Green
Joshua Green
Mikhail Gubkin
Andrew Guest
Shreyas Gujrati
Amandine Gutierrez
Jesper Gyllstad
Faraz Hameed
Giles Hancock
Mick Harper
Tom Harrison
Dan Harrod
Michael Havart
Clive Haward
Nic Hawkins
Andy Hayes
Daniel Hazeltine
Jamie Hearing
Michael Hedges
Ethan Helms
Chris Hempel
Julian Hermannsen
James Hickey
Jesse Hildreth
Koen Hofmeester
Dan Hogg
Lane Howard
Pete Howlett
U-Sun I Hu
Monica Rodriguez Huertas
Antony Hunt
Sophie Hunt
Poppy Hunter
Kobir Hussain
Praveen Ilangovan
Djordje Ilic
Giorgio Iovino
Tracy Nicole Irwin
Belinda Isaacs
Jonathan Jack
Lionel Jacobs
Shane Jaeger-Collins
Anna V. James
Sashka Jankovska
Hugh Johnson
Christopher Django Johnston
Drew Jones
Ashutosh Joshi
Georg Kaltenbrunner
Anand Kambli
Vasilis Karatziva
Andreas Bravin Karlsson
Rosie Keane
Greg Keech
Kelly Fan
Martin Kemble
Daniel Kemeys
Abbie Kennedy
Jack Kersey
Tim Kilgour
Jack Kilyan
Haetsal Kim
Nick King
David Kirchner
Aleksandar Kitanovski
Ben Kocic
Remko Kram
Jan Krocak
Mieszko Lacinski
Estelle Lagarde
François Lambert
Rachel Langford
Peter Lasrado
Kim Lavery
Lydia Layton
Mélanie Le Bloa
Christopher Learmonth
Claudia Lechen
Youen Leclerc
Maxx Wai In Leong
Joe Leveson
Toby Lewin
John Peter Li
Marta Molla Linana
Reilly Lohr
Roxana Loncea
Daniel Long
Yannick Lorvo
Leah Low
Lucy Luong
Francesco Lupo
Natalie MacDonald
Tyrone Magnusen
Lee Maher
Ioanna Mailli
Dipen Majmundar
Ben Margerison
Timothée Maron
Edward Martin
Will Martindale
Riccardo Mascia
Marco Masotti
Rudy Massar
Stefania Andra Matei
Rodney J. McFall
Roope McGirr
Owen McGonigle
Tom McLoughlin
Zoe Medcraft
Maya Methot
Michaël Michaud
Luca Mignardi
Maurice Miller
Sasha Mitchell
Tamara Mitchell
Sayani Mitra
Souvik Mitra
Kevin Monge
Mathew Monro
Helen Moody
Daniel Moreno
Liam Morris
Zak Morris
James Morrissey
Aileen Mu
Aj Mulley
Mattia Munafò
Chris Munns
Janusz Murawski
Kailene Murray
Károly Mátyás
Vincent Ménard
Naren Naidoo
Sebastian Ness
Helen Newby
Sophie Newton
Trent Newton
Lillias Ng
Lauren Nichol
Harry Nichols
Thomas Nittmann
Charlie Noble
Robert Nzengou-Tayo
Ciaran O'Neachtain
Felipe Olid Guerrero
Sophie Olive-Calver
Matteo Olivieri-Dancey
Peter Olliff
Demir Organ
Hernan Orozco
Mark Osborne
Simon Pabst
Konstantinos Panagiotopoulos
Tom Partridge
Daniel Pastore
Sara Pedramnia
Tom Pegg
Christian Perschky
Addison Petrie
Andrea Pezzolato
Lloyd Phillips
Diego Piccinato
Alessandro Pieri
Jacek Pilarski
Manuel Pintarelli
Saruta Pisanwalerd
Ed Plant
Francesco Polito
Andrew Popplestone
Tim Potter
Christian Poullay
Mahajan Prashant
Davide Prato
Ed Price
Stewart Probert
Giorgia Pulvirenti
Samuel Rainville-Bell
Nick Rampling
Matt Rank
Rob Rankin
Lasse Rasmussen
Kisholay Ray
Jose Rebollo Redondo
Kayleigh Reeves-Deane
Amaro Ribeiro
Jordan Rice
Sullivan Richard
Mnandi Ridley
Anna Riva
Glyn Roberts
Wesley Roberts
Scott Robertson
Matthew Robinson
Guillaume Roche
Dane Rockingham
Duncan Rodger
Johnny Roek
Gerard Romea
David Ross
Jessica Royce
Simon Russell
Francesco Russo
Thomas Salama
Matthew Sandoval
Nicolas Sauval
Alexander Savenko
Andrew Savinskiy
Craig Saxby
Martin Sazesh
Jorrit Schulte
Michele Sciolette
Kristin Sedore
Ardahan Semaz
Bryan Servante
Viren Shah
Rob Shears
David Sheldon
Randal Shore
Ellie Shreeves
Arpit Shukla
Luke Sikking
Martina Silharova
Tamas Simmons
Jamie Ray Sims
Tomos Sion
Amy Smith
Brett Smith
Danny Smith
Donna Smith
Jessica Clare Smith
Maxwell Smith
Natalie Smith
Ivan Sorgente
Richard Sowerby
Bernardo Andrea Spadafora
Grant Spencer
Liam Stainton
David Steed
Petter Steen
Mark Stepanek
Kane Stewart
Sam Stewart
Apurv Swami
Elliot Sylvester
Mehdi Tadlaoui
Andrés Talegón
Wilson Tang
Sophie Taylor
Ellie Taylor-Goff
Anne-Sofie Tholander
Benjamin Thomas
Elliot Thomasson
Adrian Thompson
James Thompson
Michael Adam Thompson
Matthew Tinsley
Steve Tizzard
Ivan Tomovic
Gang Trinh
Oleg Troy
Duncan Tune
Arron Turnbull
James Turner
Charlotte Tyson
Alex Underwood
Luke Vallee
Cas van den Bergh
Nick van Diem
Matteo Veglia
Alejandro Vela-Castro
Oliver Velichkovski
Rahul Venugopal
Devendra Verma
Rahul Verma
Charles-Henri Vidaud
Guillaume Vieugue
Erica Vigilante
Tracy Villeda Meneses
Caspar Vinall
Anjohn Vincent
David Vivaldini
Carolina von Teutul
Kynan Voyeaud
Samuel Waghorn
Ryan Wakeford
Lisa Wakeley
Johan Walfridson
Alex Wareham
Alex Watkins
Craig Watson
Hazel Weatherall
Eranka Weerasuriya
Marcel Wehe
Clayton Welham
Glenn Wells
Peter Welton
Chris West
Jeff White
Kristofer Whitford
Matthew Wight
Luke Wilding
William Marshall Wilkinson
Royston Willcocks
Edson Williams
Jordan Wilson
Eddy Wolfson
David James Wood
Vanessa Wood
Adam Woodfield
Simon Wottge
Dean Wright
Jacob Wrigley
Rebecca Hung Han Yun
Yak Hong Yung
Salvador Zalvidea
Michael Zannetou
Joachim Zell
Camille Zurcher
Adam P. Smith
Connor Woodey
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
visual effects artist
Matchmove Artist
matchmove artist: Framestore
compositor: Industrial Light & Magic
digital compositor: ILM
lighting td: DNEG
environment supervisor: Cinesite
3d environment capture specialist
assets generalist: Cinesite
compositor: Cinesite
previs/postvis artist: Proof Inc.
creature technical director
Shoot Assistant: DNEG
digital compositor
global head of layout: DNEG
lead compositor: Framestore
senior compositor: ILM
head of layout: DNEG Montreal
modeller: Cinesite
digital compositor
previs modeler: Proof, Inc
Senior Compositor: ILM
rendering supervisor
digital compositor
computer graphics producer: BLIND LTD
visual effects supervisor: ILM
shotsculpt artist
Line Producer
visual effects coordinator/data wrangler
visual effects artist: Territory Studio
digital compositor
digital compositor - ILM
technical support: Milk Visual Effects
Matchmove artist
facility runner: Cinesite
lighting td: ILM
Head of Lighting
matchmove artist: Cinesite
Visual Effects Production Manager
Senior Compositor: Industrial Light & Magic
previs artist: Proof, Inc
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Data wrangler
build supervisor: DNEG
Digital Matte Painter
fx td: Industrial Light & Magic
lighting td: ILM
visual effects artist
Data I/O
compositor: Cinesite
digital compositor
computer graphics supervisor: BLIND LTD
compositing supervisor: Cinesite
matchmove supervisor: Cinesite
rigging supervisor: Cinesite
3d scan artist: gentle giant studios
visual effects artist: Framestore
digital compositor
Colorist: Framestore
lead previs artist
digital compositor
effects technical director: DNEG
animation director: Cinesite
roto & prep artist: Cinesite
Layout artist: Industrial Light & Magic
vfx production coordinator: Cinesite
visual effects
pipeline production manager: Cinesite
visual effects editor
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
data operator & render wrangler: Cinesite
technology: ILM
visual effects artist
concept artist: Cinesite
lidar scanning: Lidar Lounge
layout artist: ILM
Visual Effects Production Manager
digital compositor: Framestore
fx td: Cinesite
digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic
digital compositor
digital compositor
DMP/Environment Artist: Cinesite
digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic
effects technical director: DNEG
digital compositor: Dneg
environments technical director: framestore
lidar supervisor
senior lookdev td: Cinesite
previs artist: Proof, Inc
digital compositor
modeller & texture artist: Cinesite
screen graphics designer: BLIND LTD
fx technical director: Industrial Light & Magic
Data Operator
effects technical director: DNEG
r&d developer: Cinesite
senior generalist: ILM
vfx crewing manager: Cinesite
Visual Effects producer: Cinesite
Pipeline Supervisor: DNEG
FX TD
Animator: framestore
data operator & render wrangler: Cinesite
Compositing / compositing supervisor: Cinesite
lighting td: Cinesite
visual effects supervisor: Gentle Giant Studios
junior systems administrator: Cinesite
generalist td: Industrial Light & Magic
capture technician: Clear Angle Studios
digital compositor
visual effects supervisor
compositor: ILM
visual effects artist
visual effects coordinator: Lola VFX
compositor: Cinesite
head of resource management: Framestore
matchmove artist: Cinesite
capture technician: Clear Angle Studios
Effects artist: Industrial Light & Magic
visual effects line producer
compositor: Cinesite
facility runner: Cinesite
fx technical director
visual effects producer: DNEG
visual effects coordinator: Framestore
senior compositor: TPO VFX
CG Supervisor: Industrial Light & Magic
senior concept artist: ILM
Bodytrack Artist DNEG
dmp & environment artist: Cinesite
fx supervisor: Cinesite
visual effects supervisor: Framestore
facility runner / matchmove artist: Cinesite
financial controller: Cinesite
digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic
layout artist: ILM
technology production manager: Framestore
digital artist
senior compositor: Cinesite
sales & bidding manager: Cinesite
VFX Editor: DNEG
paint and roto artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Visual Effects Production Manager
digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic
digital compositor: Cinesite
digital artist: Industrial Light and Magic
Lead Creature TD
previsualisation supervisor: Proof, Inc
DSA and Storage Lead: Cinesite
senior systems engineer: Cinesite
head of vfx: Cinesite
Senior compositor: Industrial Light & Magic
facility runner / matchmove artist: Cinesite
Digital matte painter: framestore
digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic
digital paint artist: ILM
digital compositor: Framestore
compositor
Modeller
Senior Compositor: Industrial Light & Magic
Head of Resources/Crewing: visual effects
visual effects supervisor: DNEG
paint & roto artist: framestore
effects technical director
lead digital artist: Double Negative
digital compositor
visual effects coordinator
digital compositor: Cinesite
Senior Previs Artist
visual effects artist
effects artist: Double Negative
matchmove artist: Cinesite
senior compositor: Cinesite
Environment Artist
systems engineer: Cinesite
roto & prep artist: Cinesite
head of cg
visual effects artist: Clear Angle Studios
visual effects artist
digital compositor
paint lead
visual effects artist
Motion Control Operator
animator: Cinesite
senior lighting technical director: ILM
lead digital artist: Industrial Light & Magic
visual effects line producer: Framestore
visual effects coordinator
digital compositor
Compositor: Cinesite
prep artist & junior compositor: Cinesite
managing director: Cinesite
studio publicist: Cinesite
scanning technician: Clear Angle Studios
management accountant: Cinesite
senior pipeline technical director: ILM
environment technical director: Framestore
lead matte painter: DNEG
visual effects artist
visual effects coordinator
group head of finance: Cinesite
lead compositor
DNEG
visual effects producer
group head of hr & operations: Cinesite
fx td: Cinesite
Virtual Production TD
chief business development: Cinesite
vfx production manager: DNEG
fx supervisor: ILM
creature td: Double Negative London
department production manager: DNEG
digital compositor
layout artist: industrial light and magic
lead developer: Cinesite
Layout artist: ILM
vfx shoot coordinator: double negative
digital compositor: ilm
layout supervisor
environment generalist TD: DNEG
visual effects artist: Territory Studio
paint and roto artist: Framestore
Layout artist: Industrial Light&Magic
visual effects
effects td: Industrial Light & Magic
hr & operations coordinator: Cinesite
matchmover
lead compositor: DNEG
Environment TD
texture artist: Cinesite
dmp & environment artist: Cinesite
visual effects supervisor: DNEG
Visual Effects Production Assistant
build supervisor
executive producer: gentle giant studios
visual effects coordinator
digital compositor: ILM
vfx editor: Cinesite
lead compositor: Framestore
lighting lead: Framestore
Cg Supervisor
show pipeline td: Cinesite
visual effects artist
cg supervisor: Framestore
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
senior texture painter
VFX Artist: ClearAngle Studios
digital compositor
senior generalist artist: Dneg
texture/look development artist
lead layout artist: Cinesite
lead groom td: ILM
senior compositor
visual effects artist: Territory Studio
visual effects coordinator: Framestore
FX TD: DNeg
matchmove & bodytracking artist: DNEG
visual effect coordinator: Territory Studio
generalist technical director
Postvis artist
digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic
digital compositor framestore
digital compositor
senior creature modeller: Industrial Light & Magic
Production Assistant: Industrial Light & Magic
fx td: Cinesite
data operator & render wrangler: Cinesite
visual effects artist
visual effects producer: Territory Studio
visual effects coordinator
visual effects coordinator
vfx editor: cinesite
Senior Compositor: Industrial Light & Magic
digital compositor: Framestore
3d lidar scanning services: Lidar Lounge
Lidar Supervisor
matchmove td
Layout TD: double negative
3d scan artist: gentle giant studios
lighting technical director: ILM
marketing manager: Cinesite
digital compositor: Industrial Light&Magic
lead previs asset builder: Proof, Inc
visual effects coordinator: Framestore
matchmove artist
visual effects producer: Lola VFX
visual effects coordinator: DNEG
texture artist: Cinesite
colourist: DNEG
compositor: Cinesite
production assistant
Senior Animator
line producer
digital paint supervisor: ILM
senior layout artist
head of 2d: Cinesite
assistant colourist: DNEG
production coordinator
VE production manager: Double Negative
visual effects production coordinator: ILM
assistant technical director: DNEG
vfx executive producer: Lola Visual Effects
visual effects supervisor
matchmove artist
paint and roto: framestore
digital compositor: Cinesite
visual effects coordinator
digital compositor
vfx production manager: Cinesite
Paint and Roto Artist: Framestore
Lighting Artist
senior lighting technical director: ILM
R&D Lead: DNEG
digital compositor: DNEG London
visual effects editor: Framestore
DFX Supervisor
visual effects coordinator
compositor: Double Negative
head of systems technology: Cinesite
compositor
texture: framestore
software developer: DNEG
digital compositor: ILM
digital compositor: DNEG
digital matte painter: Framestore
paint and roto: Framestore
senior compositor
senior compositor: TPO VFX
digital compositor: ILM
visual effects supervisor: Territory Studio
head of assets: Cinesite
senior matchmover: Cinesite
camera tracking td
visual effects artist
2nd Unit Lead Data Wrangler
Production Manager: Clear Angle Studios
compositor: Industrial Light & Magic
digital compositor
matte painter
virtual production supervisor: ILM
Digital Compositor: Framestore
visual effects artist
production coordinator: Deluxe
Editorial IO Assistant
paint and roto artist: Framestore
roto & prep artist: Cinesite
visual effects technical resource assistant
Lead Matte Painter: DNEG
visual effects artist: Clear Angle Studios
visual effects production assistant: ILM
group accountant: Cinesite
lead compositor: Industrial Light & Magic
Paint and Roto Lead
matchmove lead: framestore
Visual Effects Line Producer: Light & Magic
technical specialist / technology
finance director: Cinesite
visual effects technical director
digital compositor: framestore
Modeller
visual effects coordinator
visual effects artist: Territory Studio
digital compositor: Framestore
Senior Compositor: Industrial Light & Magic
Head of Department: Environments - Cinesite
effects technical director: Framestore
head of production technology: Cinesite
digital compositor: Framestore
visual effects coordinator
compositor: TPO VFX
compositor: Cinesite
group cto: Cinesite
senior lighting technical director: ILM
fx td
previs & postvis supervisor: Proof, Inc
Lighting Supervisor: DNEG
visual effects producer: Industrial Light & Magic
compositor
Executive Staff: ILM
visual effects production assistant: Framestore
Lookdev Lead
lead compositor: Framestore
vfx producer: Cinesite
visual effects line producer
vfx runner: ILM
digital compositor: ILM
visual effects producer: Territory Studio
production assistant: Cinesite
senior systems engineer: Cinesite
visual effects production manager: ilm
digital compositor
environments technical director
digital paint artist: Industrial Light & Magic
digital compositor
paint and roto supervisor: Cinesite
Lead Lighting TD: Dneg
Visual Effects Production Assistant: Outpost VFX
facility runner: Cinesite
pipeline developer: Cinesite
senior generalist: ilm
Lead lighter: Cinesite
production manager: ILM
Digital artist: ILM
matchmove TD: DNEG
cg generalist: Cinesite
head of matchmove and layout: Cinesite
digital compositor
digital restoration
visual effects artist: Territory Studio
visual effects coordinator: Framestore
compositor: Cinesite
senior lookdev td: Cinesite
effects TD: Framestore
effects animation supervisor
previs artist: Proof, Inc
lead creature td
inhouse visual effects supervisor: TPO VFX
digital compositor
FX technical director: DNEG
animation supervisor: ILM
lead lighting technical director
visual effects artist: Territory Studio
lead matchmove artist: Cinesite
VFX Producer: Framestore
Digital Matte Painter
senior lighting/lookdev technical director
digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic
Render Wrangler
lead creature td: Industrial Light & Magic
senior VE coordinator: Light & Magic Vancouver
digital compositor
Paint
Digital Matte Painter: framestore
digital compositor: DNEG
Digital Compositor: DNeg
concept artist: Cinesite
environment td: Framestore
CG Creature Supervisor: DNEG London
digital paint artist: ILM
paint & roto artist: Framestore
Lighting TD
digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic
visual effects coordinator: Framestore
vfx compositor: ilm
digital resources manager: Cinesite
junior systems administrator: Cinesite
vfx senior co-ordinator
senior pipeline developer: Cinesite
render wrangler
compositor: Cinesite
financial controller: Cinesite
digital artist: 3D Scanning
visual effects production manager: ILM
visual effects coordinator
graphics supervisor: Territory Studio
senior matchmove artist
paint supervisor
paint/roto artist: Industrial Light & Magic
visual effects supervisor
compositor
paint and roto artist: framestore
Modeller
vfx editor & pipeline developer: Cinesite
senior modeller: Cinesite
Compositing Supervisor: Lola Visual Effects
paint & rotoscope artist: Framestore
compositor
3D Scanning Technician
matchmove artist: Cinesite
compositor: Cinesite
lead animator: Cinesite
visual effects executive: MGM
visual effects artist: Territory Studio
visual effects artist
Senior Lighting TD: Framestore
vfx supervisor: Cinesite
release manager: production technology
supervising scanning and recording technician
visual effects coordinator
3d artist (uncredited)
texture artist: Cinesite (uncredited)

Stunts


Leah Aitken
Jdanov Andrei
Giorgio Antonini
Adam Basil
Eddy Benguedih
Marvin Berrembou
Thomas Billings
Andrew Burford
Marvin Campbell
Danilo Capuzi
Stephanie Carey
Massimiliano Catasta
Thibault Chiron
Emanuela Coletta
Adam Collins
Ben Collins
Joel Conlan
Liam Coote
Alexander Corne
Gary Cothenet
Matt Da Silva
Matt Fraser Dawson
Adrian Derrick-Palmer
Jamie Dobb
Jamie Edgell
James Embree
Rick English
Ben Essex
Dan Euston
Rachael Evelyn
Rocco Maria Franco
Jacqueline Freda
Aldonio Danny Frietas
Yves Girard
Maria Gnecchi
David R. Grant
Evangelos Grecos
Dan Griffiths
Peter Guiney
Philippe Guégan
Tom Hatt
Jessica Hawkins
Anthony Heilmann
Ignacio Herráez
Mark Higgins
Scott Hillier
Jessica Hooker
Jason Hunjan
Martin Ivanov
Jonny James
Steve Jehu
Cristian Knight
Bogdan Kumshatsky
Jérémy Lagniez
Xavier Lake
Renars Latkovskis
Jess Liaudin
Grégory Loffredo
Sonny Louis
Arif Macaco
Will Mackay
Harry Makanga
Alex Martin
Boris Martinez
Erol Mehmet
Trayan Milenov-Troy
Nikita Mitchell
Philippe Morel
Lee Morrison
Monia Moula
Marie Mouroum
Steven Mullins
David Newton
Haruka Ohshima
Abian Padrón
Rob Pavey
Catherine Peck
Christina Petrou
Laurent Plancel
Oleg Podobin
Tilly Powell
Gabriele Ragusa
Charles Ramsay
Andrej Riabokon
Shane Roberts
Jean-Charles Rousseau
Kai Kolstad Rødseth
Moussa Sako
Franco Maria Salamon
Matthew Sampson
Jodie Saunders
Olivier Schneider
Matt Sherren
Anton Simpson-Tidy
Tony Smith
Sebastien Soudais
Sam Stefan
Anna Stephenson
Neil Stoddart
Ryan Stuart
Leon Sua
Laura Swift
Andy Taylor
Andy Torbet
Luke Tumber
Massimiliano Ubaldi
Pablo Verdejo
Vittorio Verdirosi
Patrick Vo
Kaloian Vodenicharov
Chris Waite
Elmo Walker
Alistair Whitton
Charlotte Williams
Leo Woodruff
Jani Zombori
Ramon Álvarez
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
stunt department coordinator
stunt performer
stunt performer (stunt performer)
stunt performer
stunt performer
stunt performer
stunts
stunt performer
stunt performer
stunts
stunt driver
stunts
stunt performer
stunt performer
stunt performer
stunt driver: Bond Double
stunt performer
stunt performer
stunt performer
stunt performer
stunt performer
stunt performer
stunt performer
stunt performer
jamaican unit
stunt double
stunt performer
stunt performer
stunt performer
stunt performer
stunts
stunts
stunt rigger
stunt coordinator: second unit
utility stunts
stunt double: Daniel Craig
stunt driver
stunt performer
stunt double: Billy Magnussen
stunts
stunt performer
stunt driver
stunt performer
stunt driver
stunt driver
stunt rigger
stunt double: Leah Sedoux
stunt driver
stunt driver
stunt performer
stunt performer
stunt driver
stunt performer
stunt performer
stunt double: Jeffrey Wright
stunt performer
stunts
fight arranger
stunt performer
stunts trainee
stunt performer
stunt performer
stunt performer
co 2nd unit stunt coordinator
stunt performer
stunts
utility stunts: Stunt Performer
stunts
stunt coordinator
stunt double: Ana de Armas
Stunt Double: Lashana Lynch
stunt performer
Stunt Double: Rami Malek / David Dencik
stunt double: Ana de Armas
stunt performer
stunt performer
stunt performer
stunt double Young Madeline
stunt performer
stunt double: David Dencik
stunt performer
stunt performer
stunt rigger
Stunt double: Dali Benssalah
stunt performer
stunt double: Daniel Craig
stunts
stunt performer
stunt coordinator: Italy
Stunt Department Manager
stunt performer
supervising stunt coordinator
stunt performer
stunt performer
stunt performer
Stunt Double: Rami Malek
stunts
stunt performer
stunt performer
stunt performer
stunt performer
stunt performer
stunt performer
stunt performer
stunts
stunt driver
stunt player
stunts
fight choreographer
stunt performer
stunt performer
stunt performer
stunt performer
stunt double: Young Madeleine
stunt performer
stunt performer
stunt performer

Camera and Electrical Department


Actiondrone
Steve Ahn
Tom Aldcroft
Daisy Allen
Rich Allen
David Ambrosi
Josh Andrews
David Appleby
David Arms
Phil Arntz
Kjetil C. Astrup
Peter Ayriss
Kim Bach
Lee Baker
Roberto Barbona
Phillip Barnes
Bjørn Berger
Byron Bernardo
Marius Bjellebø
Jasin Boland
Dave Brennan
Rogan Brown
Mauro Calo
Bob Aas Carho
Francesco Carlucci
Max Carrington
Joe Chapman
Dominique Cheung
Andres Claridge
Dan Cloake
Nick Coleman
Aaron Corera
Glenn Coulman
Panateam Crew
Josh Crisp
Simon Cullen
Joshua Dadson
Fridtjof David-Andersen
Oscar Deeks
Nicola Dove
Ashlea Tamara Downes
Roger Eaton
Anders Eide
Tom Ellacott
Richard Elliott
Antony Robert Ephgrave
Fernando Escovar
Jason Ewart
Jack Farrow
Peter Field
Lawrence Fish
Jack Flemming
Ben Foat
George Anthony Fox
Phoebe Fraser
Neil Frazer
Anthony Goulding
Christen Kenneth Gran
Miles Gutkin
Will Handley
Phill Hardy
Matt Harmsworth
Harlon Haveland
Jordan Heath
Matthew Hickin
Sean Hill
Leo Holba
Paul Holley
Larry Hurt
Clive Jackson
Mahalia John
Mark Joiner
Cliff Jones
Aaron Keating
Aidan Kelly
Mike King
Alun Knott
Patrick L. Kornegay
Steve Koster
Tom La Motte
Becky Lee
Guido Leonarduzzi
Mathew Lester
Oliver Loncraine
Laurentiu Maria
Anita Markowska
John Marzano
Glen Nigel Matthews
Ossie McLean
Jack Mealing
Ed Miller
Nicholas Milligan
Josh Milne
Dean Morrish
Dean Murray
Stephen Oh
Robin Opgård
Lee Perkins
Giorgio Perluigi
Toby Plaskitt
Andrew Purdy
Michele Abramo Puricelli
Christopher Raphael
Sam Reeves
Andrew Rowlands
Terje Røkke
Ben Saffer
Jack Sands
Johannes Selvaag
Cristiano Sergioli
Damon Sewell
Jonathan Sheed
David Sinfield
Steven Skinner
Dan Smith
Paul Snell
Gary Spratling
Matthew Stanley
Christopher Starkey
Pål André Sterud
Jonny Stillwell
Étienne Suffert
Jørgen Sviland
Jorge Sánchez
Olly Tellett
George Telling
Dean Thompson
Andy Thomson
Gary Thornhill
Ryan Thornhill
Paolo Tiberti
Endre Eken Torp
Jo Eken Torp
Colin Townsend
Jonathan Tubb
Stig Tvenge
Toby Tyler Jr.
David Tyler
Harry Walker
Rob Walker
Jacob Ward
Martin Ward
Gavin Weatherall
Jon Webb
Peter Welch
Nathan Wiley
Alexander Witt
Bruno Witt
Giorgia Zarantonello
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
drone unit: Italy
drone technician
eclipse operator
Camera Trainee: Dailies
lighting console programmer
Scorpio Arm Pilot
Main Unit Video Assistant
key grip
aerial camera technician
aerial camera operator
underwater camera: Norway
drone pilot
digital imaging technician: Norway
Rigging electrician
grip
central loader: 2nd Unit
dolly grip
electrical rigger
grip
still photographer: second unit
Best Boy
grip: dailies
Precision Driver POV 3D camera Car
grip
digital rushes uploader: italy / trainee: splinter unit
second assistant camera: array team
electrician
second assistant camera: a camera 2nd unit
second assistant camera: dailies
Lighting Console Operator Splinter Unit
second assistant camera: second unit
Drone Tech/Safety
first assistant camera: underwater unit
Scorpioarm system main unit daily italy
Rigging Electrician
Supervising sparks rigger
camera trainee: array team
grip
BTS Cinematographer
still photographer
assistant camera
BTS Cinematographer
key grip
camera trainee: additional
Drone pilot
lighting technician
location photography
"a" camera operator / steadicam operator
lighting technician
camera operator second unit
camera trainee: array team
A camera dolly grip
second assistant cam: underwater unit, Norway
second assistant camera: dailies
digital imaging technician
wirecam programmer
rigging chargehand: atlanta unit
lighting technician / local best boy: Norway
grip
first assistant camera/microwave tech: aerial unit
first assistant 'b' camera second unit
Drone Pilot
Additional Gaffer / rigging gaffer jamaica
Grip Trainee
Lighting Console Programmer
BTS Cinematographer
Additional first assistant camera: 2nd Unit
chargehand rigging electrician
crane & russian arm technician: 2nd unit
"a' camera operator; second unit'
camera trainee: main unit
generator op/electrician
practical electrician
Under Water chief lighting technician
Drone Pilot
electrician
Drone Operator
Set Stills Processing
drone camera operator
lighting technician
aerial camera technician / assistant camera
Scorpio Arm arm Operator
video trainee: second unit
camera operator: "b" camera main unit
rigging electrician
video trainee: main unit
aerial director of photography
video trainee: main unit
camera operator "b" camera
cinematographer's technical assistant
still photographer 2nd unit: Jamaica
camera trainee: main unit dailies
Libra Head Technician
second asst cam B cam 2 unit
A camera 2nd AC: Main Unit
camera operator
grip
Rigging electrician: Jamaica
First assistant camera: drone unit
russian arm operator
splinter unit gaffer
libra head technician: dailies
still photographer: Norway
Additional Grip: Main Unit - Jamaica
Additional Drone Photography: Italy
Russian arm operator / technocrane operator
Digital Imaging Technician
central loader: main unit
Electrician: Norway
Scorpioarm technician Italy unit
Camera Trainee: second unit
console operator: dailies
gaffer
electrician
lighting technician: second unit
first assistant camera: C-camera - Italy
camera operator: second unit
video assistant: dailies
second assistant camera: second unit
Electrician: Norway
second assistant camera, VFX unit, dailies
camera trainee: splinter unit dailies
Russian arm technician / technocrane grip
first assistant camera: "a" camera
first assistant camera: b camera
data manager: daily
first assistant camera: "a" camera, second unit
russian arm technician
HOD practical lighting electrician
Practical electrician
key grip
first assistant camera: splinter unit norway
director of photography: Splinter Unit
supervising practical electrician
second assistant camera: "c" camera: Italy
Electrician: Norway
gaffer 2nd unit
2nd Unit: Best Boy
electrical rigger
Rf Engineer
second unit video playback assistant
video operator 2nd unit
wirecam supervisor
Second Unit
Aerial Unit RF Technician
BTS Cinematographer
director of photography: second unit
second assistant camera: second unit
data download technician

Animation Department


Benoit Moranne
Jeff Struthers
---
---
Senior Animator
animator

Casting Department


Vanessa Baker
Rosie Carter
Jemima McWilliams
---
---
---
adr voice casting
extras casting
casting associate

Costume and Wardrobe Department


Alfie Allin
Aoife Barron Flynn
Rosie Bath
Karen Beale
Ffion Boyesen
Caroline Bradley
Amy Cansdale
Georgia Chantry
Joel Christopher
Paul Colford
Cressida Connolly
Olivia de Laune
Stefano De Nardis
Georgina De Santis
Lizzie Donelan
Kristen Ernst-Brown
Caroline Fallon
Sarah Ferdinando
Simone Feulner
Kevin Giles
Philip Goldsworthy
Jane Gooday
Anna Haigh
Emma Harding
Beth Herd
Jema Hewitt
Saskia Homann
Jack Oliver Hopkins
Gary Hyams
Lauren Jarvis
Laura Johnson
Emma Keats
Lee Kenny
Pashelle L. Latino
Ashleigh Lennox
Alison Lewis
Joelle Li-Cho
Caroline Lindop
Annette Malone
Claudio Manzi
Heidi McQueen-Prentice
Stephanie Miles
Sarah Moore
Carlotta Moricci
Colleen Morris
Carla Murtagh
Emanuela Naccarati
Pamela Paolini
Tamsin Pearson
Sharona Prior
Mia Hope Radford
Sarah Robinson
Eva Roelfs
Oddfrid Ropstad
Elena Rotatori
Laura Rhi Sausi
Hannah Smith
Tina Solberg
Elizabeth Thompson
Simone Carlo Toniato Toso
Maurizio Torti
Thomas Traxler
Ivan Vasilev
Davina Greening
Joelle Li-Cho
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
costume PA
Costume Trainee
costume trainee
wardrobe mistress second unit
set costumer
principal set costumer
Costume Trainee
Costume Maker
costumer
wardrobe master second unit
costume buyer
costume assistant
costume supervisor: Italy
costume assistant
Costume Buyer
2nd assistant costume designer
costume coordinator
costume maker daily
Costume Cutter
Costume Prop Modeller
principal set costumer
head costume buyer
costume graphic artist
key costumer
textile artist
daily sa costumer
Costume Assistant Daily
costume daily
key costumer
Costume Trainee
crowd costume fitter
costumer: Printer and dyer
costumer: Military
wardrobe supervisor
crowd costume supervisor
Costume Buyer
crowd alterations
costume graphic artist
costume maker
key costumer: italy
costume assistant
Costume prop maker
Chief Textile Artist
set costumer: Italy
costume fitter
costume pa
costume buyer
textile artist
crowd stunts costumer
assistant buyer
set costumer
costume supervisor
2nd Assistant Costume Designer
key set costumer
costume coordinator: Italy
daily set costumer: Italy
costume maker
costume assistant
costume prop modeller: FBFX
principal costume stand by
set key costumer: italy
cutter
Senior Textile Artist
crowd costume maker (uncredited)
Costume maker (uncredited)

Editorial Department


Juan Carlos Alvarez Vasquez
Elise Anderson
Cherri Arpino
Fiorenza Bagnariol
Debajit Barman
Shing Hong Chan
Isabell Chavez Vega
Martin Corbett
Andrew Fineberg
Chris Francis
Christopher Frankland
Doug Garside
Barry Gossage
Callum Grummitt
Roger Harlow
Warren Ince
Jonas Jangvad
Robert Jones
Deborah Kavanagh
Harriet Kennedy
Lulu Ladd
Rita Lamas
Justin Lanchbury
Molly MacCormack
Marc-Jason Maier
Simon Marbrook
Carlo Milillo
Leigh Myers
Sean Olding
Michael Pearce
Pavithra Ramani
Brett Rayner
Michael Ritter
Adam Shell
Nathan Summerfield
Matt Wallach
Derek Gilbert Zacho
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
post-production coordinator
first assistant editor
head of dailies
data technician
editorial supervisor: DNEG
finishing editor
second assistant editor
first assistant editor
dailies operator
additional colourist
dailies operator
dailies technical supervisor
data technician
Editorial Trainee
director of post production
technologist
colour assistant
second assistant editor
vfx assistant editor
Editorial Trainee
dailies operator
color assistant
65mm IMAX Film Dailies Manager
colour assistant
dailies operator
dailies manager
vfx editor
finishing producer
Data Technician
Color Assistant / dailies operator
trainee editor
color assistant
senior producer digital cinema
dailies operator
assistant editor
colorist: dailies / supervising digital colorist
dailies operator

Location Management


Stian Kirsebom Andersen
Shahbaz Aynoddin
Sean Barclay
Joshua Benedetti
Alex Bird
Toby Blyther
Cameron Bowyer
Duncan Broadfoot
Peter Bruteig Henriksen
Kat Buckley
Andreas Bugge
Rob Campbell-Bell
Valeria Casciaro
Jonas F. Christiansen
Matthew Clarke
Damien Clement
Joan Cobos
Tom Cowell
Callum Creaney
Umut Moose Duzgunce
Fabio Ferrante
Ben Firminger
Kristiaan Fisher
Richard George
Hamish Gray
Summer Greenwood
Neil Grigson
Charlie Hayes
Ian Hewitt
Jonny Hinsley
Liam Irving
Mike Johansen
Danny Khoudary
Anna Kindness
Saoirse Knight
Jack Leary
Melissa Lim
Mikey Lloyd
Philip Lobban
Ajay Lotay
Susan MacBride
Nathanael Macdonald
Tayyib Mahmood
Davide Manera
Tom Marshall
Pauly McCluskey
Robin Melville
Jason Nightingale
Niall O'Shea
Rebecca Pearson
Serena Peleggi
Ben Piltz
Will Poole
Sebastian Prias
Ashton Radcliffe
Eva Renzelli
Jake Robinson
Riccardo Rosi
Chris Rouse
Ola Rydjord
Steve Michael Røyset
Elliot Sansom
Tyler Sinclair
Jamie Smith
Zuhair Soudi
Camilla Stephenson
Brianne Stewart
Elisabetta Tomasso
Vidar Vangsnes Stadheim
Ben White
Ruby Whitelocke
Tommy Wike
Thomas Woods
Jani Zombori
Cécile Howard
Mandy Lo
Jeremy Pelzer
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
assistant location manager
location manager: second unit norway
location scout: Scotland
location scout: spain
location marshal
Assistant Unit Manager
Location Marshal
location manager: Jamaica/Italy
Location Assistant: Norway
Location Marshal
Location Assistant: Norway
location manager
assistant location coordinator Italy
supervising location manager: Norway
location manager: Jamaica
location scout
location manager and scout
Location Marshal
Locations Marshal
Location Marshal
location manager: italy
unit location manager
location marshal
location scout: Italy
location scout
Location Marshal
Studio Unit Manager
location manager
assistant location manager
location marshal
location manager: Scotland
location scout
Unit Manager
Location Marshal
location department coordinator
assistant location manager
location marshal
Location Marshall
location scout
location assistant
Locations Trainee: Scotland
Locations Marshall
studio unit trainee
assistant location manager: Italy
location scout
Unit Manager: Scotland/Italy
supervising location manager: Italy
Unit location manager: Jamaica/Italy/UK
assistant location manager
location scout
location department Coordinator Italy
supervising location manager
Location Marshal
location assistant
location scout
Assistant location manager: Italy
Location Marshal
Assistant Location Manager
location assistant
location manager: norway
location manager 2nd unit: norway
dailes
Location Marshal
locations marshall: 2nd unit - dailies
Unit Manager: Italy
supervising location manager
location coordinator
location manager
assistant location manager: second unit
locations scout
assistant location manager
location scout: Norway
location scout
location assistant
Location Marshal: dailies (uncredited)
location marshal: dailies (uncredited)
Location Consultant (uncredited)

Music Department


Ashley Andrew-Jones
Laurence Anslow
Christopher Benstead
Mark Berrow
Rachel Bolt
Chuck Choi
Al Clay
Rupert Coulson
Steven Doar
Michael Dore
Matt Dunkley
Alex Ferguson
Geoff Foster
Rebecca Hordern
Connor Hughes
Steven Kofsky
Alex Lamy
Adam Langston
Roger Linley
Stephen Lipson
Steve Mair
Dorina Markoff-McNulty
Johnny Marr
Joan Martorell
Gianluca Massimo
Vicky Matthews
Steve Mazzaro
Adam Miller
Jack Mills
Alejandro Moros
James Warren Morris
Vicente Ortiz Gimeno
Pedro Osuna
Ben Parry
Tom Pigott Smith
Eva Reistad
Òscar Senén
Shalini S. Singh
Jill Streater
Allen Walley
Alvin Wee
Mel Wesson
Rob Westwood
Warren Zielinski
Dan Boardman
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
assistant engineer
digital recordist
Supervising Music Editor
violin
viola
Technical Score Consultant
Music Score Mixer
additional score engineer
additional music by
singer
arranger / conductor title song / score conductor
assistant engineer
score engineer
assistant engineer
assistant music editor
music production services
Technical Assistant
Orchestrator: title song
musician: double bass
Score Mixer / music producer
musician: double bass
title music
musician/guitar
orchestrator
assistant engineer
musician: cello
additional music by
additional score engineer
assistant engineer
technical assistant
Assistant Orchestrator
orchestrator
orchestrator
choir director
musician: violin
score mix assistant
lead orchestrator
Studio Manager: remote control productions, inc.
head of music preparation
musician: double bass
score mix assistant
ambient music designer
orchestrator
musician: violin
cuban orchestrator/music preparation

Script and Continuity Department


Susie Jones
Marie Lacey
Sylvia Parker
Jenny Robins
Jenny Wood
---
---
---
---
---
script supervisor: second unit
assistant script supervisor : second unit
script supervisor
script editor
assistant script supervisor

Transportation Department


Camilla Aakre
Filippo Colli
Lee Craven
Rob Davis
Lee Edwards
Amanda Ferriter
Conor Joseph Fitzpatrick
Melina Frías
Karsten Heidar
Darren Helman
Richard Holmes
Leon Keegan
Noelle Kerr
Michael Kirkman
Craig Leighton
Marlon McIntyre
Alessandro Minisola
Steve Mitchard
Adriano Monetti
Colin Morris
Cian O'Driscoll
Mike O'Shea
Wayne Parkhouse
Heath Reid
Sandy Reinhardt
Steven Ribeiro
David Rosenbaum Jr.
Colescu Sebastian
Clive Shaw
Piotr Walczak
Stuart Miles Green
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
transportation: Norway
transportation captain
unit driver
HOD Tech Vehicles
unit driver
Transport Coordinator Jamaica
Cast 1 Facilities HOD
Transport Manager: Italy
transportation coordinator: Norway
unit driver
Transport Supplier
Facilities Captain 2nd Unit
Transportation Coordinator: Jamaica
unit driver
unit driver
transportation captain: jamaica
transportation captain: Italy
Driver to Daniel Craig
picture vehicle ass. coordinator
unit driver
Assistant Transport Captain: Jamaica / Scotland
Transport Captain: Jamaica
Action Vehicle Driver
unit driver
transport coordinator: Scotland
unit driver
Driver to Mr Sandgren
tech driver: Norway unit
4x4 driver
transport facilities manager
Tech Truck Senior project manager via Translux

Other crew


Nicholas A. Ager
Amber Aitken
Dennis Appelong
Tom Arch
Steve Armstrong
Samantha Arnold
Kjetil C. Astrup
Mark Beaumont
Natalie Beer
Polly Bennett
Patrick Billingstad
Toni Blackford
Callum Blades
Dave Booys
Ilaria Braghese
Laura Briggs
Monique Brown
Oliver Brown
Arran Brownlee
Johanna Martinsen Brygfjeld
Gemma Burkinshaw
Philipa-Anne Burnett
Sarah Jayne Butler
Kathryn Butt
Joe Butterworth
Massimo Cardajoli
Faye Carney
Oscar Chandler
Katie Chorley
Lesley Chorley
Gian Luca Ciotti
Samuel James Clarke
William Conacher
Chris Corbould
Greg Corke
Fabio Crepaldi
Alex Critchley
James Cross
Elisabeth Croÿ
Chas Dabby
Henrik Dahl
Maria De Ferry
Tim Deegan
Jason Devil
Marius Dokka
Lauren Durrant
Charles Edwards
Amy Eglen
Marlene Enger
Olafur Alexander Eriksen
Robert Etall
Dave Evans
Ashley Fields
Maria Fiorito
Miles A. Fletcher
Anna Fraga McLucas
Samuel French
Emma Friedl
Leigh Gettens
Sasha Gibson
Halfdan Gjerdrum
Jon Gray
Cameron Guest
Quentin Guiavarc'h
Elaine Gumatay
Geri Haber
Lon Haber
Andrew Hammond
Sam Hare
Alexandra Hayes
Johannes Helmling
Oliver Hill
Sean Hill
Asbjørn Nikolai Hoaas
Michael W. Hoban
Callum Hodgkinson
Andy Hudson
Tony Hyde
Sarah Iovino
Nina Jalava
Joachim Jørgensen
Gary Kett
Simone Khoury
Daniel Kleinman
Hege Kolkinn
Leon Koop
Sky Kraigher
Frida Anker Kulmus
Cassidy Lange
Henrik Fagerli Larsen
Christian Laws
Tiffany Lulu Lewis
Anthony Lowery
Shona Ringdalen MacDonald
Daniel F. Malone
Norma Marie Mascia
Jill McCullough
Fabrizio Melone
Mario Mercuri
Marilena Mondati
Stefania Monetti
Stefania Monetti
Alex Moore
David Moore
Claudia Moscatello
Steven Moth
Maggie Murray
Grazia Netti
Laura Ninni
Josh Nixon
Chris Noakes
Joyce Noakes
Marius Strøm Næss
Clara O' Keeffe
Simon O'Connell
Cian O'Driscoll
Peter Oillataguerre
Lakshantha Pattapola
Natasha Phelan
Maddie Phillips
Charlotte Piddington
Aneta Radomska
Natasha Radski
Laura Renton
Josh Sales
Tony Samuels
Will Samuelson
Andreas Schnell
Susie Scourfield
Krishan Sharda
Mike Shoard
Lorenzo Sisti
Joss Skottowe
Christopher J. Smith
Louise Marie Smith
Matt Spooner
Kirsty Squibb
Chiara Stefani
David Stenseth
Andy Stephens
Adele Steward
Sarah Stiff
Sarah Sugden
George Sullivan
Adam Survay
Eric Sweeney
Bronagh Szywala
Pål Tangen
Louis Taylor-Baggs
Darin Tennent
Johanna Thea
Naomi Joy Todd
John Udall
Penny Udall
Lene Vaagland
Tina Vidmar
Rasa Vilkaityte
Kerey Miles Walcott
Rog Ward
Chloe Warren
James Warren
Stian Werme
Iona Westlake
Richard Wild
Nathan Wiley
Leonie Wilkinson
Charlotte Williams
Talon Darren Winsnes
Kaan Yilal
Ashton Fontana
Arden Shibley
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
production assistant
assistant accountant
production assistant
assistant studio unit manager
production accountant: jamaica
2nd unit production supervisor
Underwater Unit advisor
location accountant: Jamaica and Italy
dialect coach
movement coach
production assistant
accommodation coordinator: jamaica
production assistant
assistant marine coordinator
assistant production coordinator Italy
crowd pa: dailies
production coordinator jamaica
production assistant: dailies
title concept artist
production secretary
accounts assistant
assistant production coordinator: jamaica
Acting Coach
Shipping Assistant
production assistant
armorer: ita
unit nurse: second unit
production assistant
accounts assistant
accounts assistant
Aerial Coordinator for Italy
production assistant
Dialect Coach
Action Vehicle Supervisor
Armourer
filing clerk
Crowd PA: dailies
crowd runner
publicity team
Travel Agent
diving technician
lock off pa: dailies
fire and rescue
on set security
freelance / production assistant
production assistant
Clearances
Location Marshall
Production Office Assistant
Production Assistant: Norway
Paramedic
key tech armourer
production assistant
production accountant
Helicopter Pilot
assistant production office coordinator Scotland
crowd pa: dailies
environmental production assistant
cost assistant
unit publicist: second unit
Production assistant: Norway
account executive
production assistant
additional production assistant
assistant production coordinator: Norway
publicity team
publicity team
dailies payroll accountant
stand-in: Daniel Craig
crowd pa: dailies
lock off pa
production assistant: dailies
BTS Producer
water tech
marine captain
production assistant
Laboratory manager Cinelab
head of security
assistant production coordinator: 2nd unit
stand-in: Ana de Armas
production assistant: Norway
assistant production coordinator
Production Secretary: pre-production
main titles designer
location assistant: Norway
researcher
Accounts Trainee
craft & catering: norway
Studio Executive
Set PA: Norway
Set PA
shipping coordinator: jamaica
set production assistant: dailies
Production Coordinator: Norway
marine coordinator
Production Coordinator Italy
Dialect Coach
Key production office assistant italy
payroll accountant assistant: Italy Crew
Assistant to Line Producer: E. Sisti
Accommodation Coordinator: Jamaica/ UK
Production Coordinator: Italy
production assistant: Jamaica
Insurance Risk Manager
accommodation
aerial coordinator
payroll accountant
1st assistant accountant (Italy)
Accommodations coordinator: Italy
cost accountant
accounts trainee
ap supervisor
Location Assistent
Shipping Coordinator
aviation supplier
Picture Vehicles Assistant: Italy
Executive In Charge Of Production
set IT technician
executive assistant: Mr Pope
set pa: 2nd unit dailies
BTS Producer
Travel & Accommodation Coordinator
ADR
Assistant to the Executive Producer
crowd pa: dailies
BTS Producer
helicopter film pilot
Location assistant: Norway
cashier
additioanl pa
accounts trainee (as Michael Shoard)
scouting researcher Film Production Consultants
armourer
production secretary
sustainability manager
Production Safety Supervisor
Second Unit: Production Coordinator
tax credit accountant: Italy
Production assistant
aerial coordinator
production coordinator
1st assistant accountant
cast chef
2nd Unit Production Assistant
crowd pa: dailies
Security
crew payroll supervisor
base manager, Atlantic Road Shoot, Norway
Director's Assistant: 2nd Unit
production coordinator: jamaica
stand-in for Naomi Harris
dialect coach
production accountant
assistant accountant
Electrician
additional set pa: splinter unit
assistant accountant#1: Italy
production assistant: Jamaica (as Kerey Walcott)
construction/sfx medic
Shipping Coordinator
Production Intern
Production assistant: Norway
key assistant production coordinator
chief meteorologist
BTS Producer
accounts coordinator
stand-in: Young Madeleine
production assistant
assistant accountant
publicist (uncredited)
drone consultant (uncredited)

World Premiere

London

US Release Datum

?

Release Data


 

Box Office

Dollar

TV premiere

?

Speelduur

Minuten

Gadgets

  • Aston Martin DB5met ratling guns

Film Locaties


  • Port Antonio,Jamaica
  • Hakadal, Noorwegen
  • Whitelhall Court, Horse Guard Avenue, Londen, Engeland, UK
  • Schotland, UK
  • Athene, Griekenland
  • Matera, Italië
  • Sapri, Italië (Het station van Sapri gaat door als "Civita Lucana"
  • RAF Brize Norton , Oxfordshire, Engeland
  • Faeröer eilanden, Denemarken. Het gebied rond Trøllanes op het eiland Kalsoy
  • Salisbury Plain in Wiltshire, England, UK